?

Log in

No account? Create an account

come see me!!!

yo i a host now, yeah you heard me. i here to make all your deepest desires come true cause that how i roll. i was born to make you happy.

so if you come see me naruto...you won't regret it. i ain't booked at all so hurry ok. don't break my heart.

oh and everyone look out cause i gonna do something special for all of you....if you come see me i gonna dedicate a huge event just to you for being my loyal clients. i can't wait to meet. ;)

Tags:

hos.....

ino and temari are whores!!! they CHEATED on shino and me and we only did all the stuff we was supposed to do like watch the babies and love them a lot. that means me and shino are DUMPING INO AND TEMARI......we getting a divorce and shino and me are taking the NOT defect kid and you guys can have the retarded one.

this hurts me a lot ok.........i didn't want to have to do this but shino and me....we feel the same we ain't gonna get played. we ain't gonna xpose our kids to that!!

right shino???????

.....

i get a fucking birth defect baby and ino yamanaka as my fucking wife. least i know where the defect came from........shit.

but if anyone touches my baby you WILL be sorry. i don't care what gg says you ain't gonna win and i DEFINITELY ain't gonna sacrifice my grade to see her!!! i was pissed before that's all. anyone who tries to kill someone else's baby can be ASHAMED!!!!!

private to ino.Collapse )

no fair

man next time i drink i ain't gonna have my phone no where NEAR me.... i drunk dialed my old man and he wasn't happy at all. i fucked up my phone too so i ain't got one. i ain't allowed a phone for two weeks and that just for a PHONE.......i'm grounded for a month. the only way i can check these lame ass journals is at the school library. and i lost everyone's phone number so i gotta get all those again.

was it even worth it??? the party was ok i've been to better. it was so boring ino missed it even!!! once i get ungrounded i'll show you fools how to party. COUNT ON IT!!!!!!


[OOC: I've written this elsewhere, but might as well put it here too. Naruto got trashed and streaked at the after-prom, and there are tons of pictures of him circulating around, so feel free to say your character received one. He will also be unreachable by phone until June 5 (two weeks since the prom), but e-mails he can get.]

[OOC]; Character Spotlight

You know you want to ask me all about Naruto!
Every night in my dreams
I see you, I feel you
That is how I know you go on

Far across the distance
And spaces between us
You have come to show you go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

Love can touch us one time
And last for a lifetime
And never let go till we're gone

Love was when I loved you
One true time I hold to
In my life we'll always go on

Near, far, wherever you are
I believe that the heart does go on
Once more you open the door
And you're here in my heart
And my heart will go on and on

You're here, there's nothing I fear
And I know that my heart will go on
We'll stay forever this way
You are safe in my heart
And my heart will go on and on


........ah

i always wanted to be rose to leonardo dicaprio's jack. i hear he hung.

Tags:

LISTEN UP

YO

everyone ino ain't pregnant. i know because she only been with me and i pulled out....plus she on the pill. anorexia keeps girls from getting on the rag normally so she was late that's all. if i hear one more comment about it i'll bust some asses.

EDIT: JUST KIDDING INO IS PREGNANT LIKE SHE SAID AND MAN SHE FAAAAAAAAAAAAAAT!!!!!!!!

[application]; naruto uzumaki.

Name: Naruto Uzumaki.
Age: Sixteen, High School Sophomore.
Position: New Money, Troublemaker, Occasional Host Club client.
Sexual Preference: Bisexual with a strong preference for girls.

more under here.Collapse )